logo

Online results

Freestyle - Seniors - 74 kg

Qualif.
ARM Grigor GRIGORYAN (8)
3-1(4-3) by VPO1
KGZ Innokentii INNOKENTEV (9)
397
TUR Soner DEMIRTAS (10)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 02:57
KOR Yunseok LEE (11)
299
TJK Gamid DZHALILOV (12)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:58
ITA Carmelo LUMIA (13)
351
SRI Ishan Dammika Abeyrathna NALIGAMAGE (14)
MEX Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES (15)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:12
398
SVK Michal DUBA (16)
LAT Alberts JURCENKO (17)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 04:24
300
POL Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (18)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 03:34
HAI Asnage CASTELLY (19)
352
UZB Rashid KURBANOV (20)
3-1(4-1) by VPO1
CAN Cleopas NCUBE (21)
399
UKR Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (22)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 00:56
ECU Yoan BLANCO REINOSO (23)
301
VIE Tat Du CAN (24)
PUR Pedro SOTO CORDERO (25)
4-1(13-2) by VSU1 - 05:42
353
1/8 Final
CHN Chongyao ZHANG (1)
GER Georg HARTH (2)
3-1(6-1) by VPO1
309
BUL Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (3)
3-1(9-6) by VPO1
MDA Evgheni NEDEALCO (4)
361
HUN Mihaly NAGY (5)
3-1(11-10) by VPO1
BLR Raman CHYTADZE (6)
408
GRE Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (7)
ARM Grigor GRIGORYAN (8)
3-1(10-3) by VPO1
310
TUR Soner DEMIRTAS (10)
3-0(6-0) by VPO
TJK Gamid DZHALILOV (12)
362
MEX Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES (15)
LAT Alberts JURCENKO (17)
4-1(12-1) by VSU1 - 05:53
409
POL Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (18)
UZB Rashid KURBANOV (20)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 04:36
311
UKR Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (22)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 04:06
PUR Pedro SOTO CORDERO (25)
363
1/4 Final
GER Georg HARTH (2)
BUL Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (3)
3-0(6-0) by VPO
422
HUN Mihaly NAGY (5)
3-1(10-6) by VPO1
ARM Grigor GRIGORYAN (8)
324
TUR Soner DEMIRTAS (10)
3-0(9-0) by VPO
LAT Alberts JURCENKO (17)
376
UZB Rashid KURBANOV (20)
UKR Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (22)
3-1(5-4) by VPO1
423
1/2 Final
BUL Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (3)
3-1(10-7) by VPO1
HUN Mihaly NAGY (5)
385
TUR Soner DEMIRTAS (10)
3-0(4-0) by VPO
UKR Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (22)
384
Final 1-2
BUL Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (3)
TUR Soner DEMIRTAS (10)
4-1(12-1) by VSU1 - 05:11
447
Repechage
MDA Evgheni NEDEALCO
4-0(14-0) by VSU - 05:32
GER Georg HARTH
333
Final 3-5
MDA Evgheni NEDEALCO
3-1(9-2) by VPO1
HUN Mihaly NAGY
342
Repechage
KOR Yunseok LEE
TJK Gamid DZHALILOV
3-1(5-3) by VPO1
334
Repechage
TJK Gamid DZHALILOV
3-1(10-7) by VPO1
LAT Alberts JURCENKO
432
Final 3-5
TJK Gamid DZHALILOV
UKR Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI
3-1(3-2) by VPO1
440