logo

Online results

Freestyle - Seniors - 86 kg

Qualif.
GBS Quintino INTIPE (10)
KGZ Aibek USUPOV (11)
5-0(12-3) by VFA - 03:35
400
JPN Masao MATSUSAKA (12)
CAN Tamerlan TAGZIEV (13)
3-1(12-1) by VPO1
302
TJK Bakhodur KODIROV (14)
GER Michael KAUFMEHL (15)
3-1(9-4) by VPO1
354
LAT Armands ZVIRBULIS (16)
KOR Gwanuk KIM (17)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 02:35
401
ROU Gheorghita STEFAN (18)
POL Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (19)
3-1(4-2) by VPO1
303
GRE Timofei XENIDIS (20)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:54
PAK Muhammad INAM (21)
355
USA J'Den Michael Tbory COX (22)
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 03:00
ARM Shamir ATYAN (23)
402
1/8 Final
IND Somveer SOMVEER (1)
MDA Piotr IANULOV (2)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 03:00
410
VEN Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (3)
4-1(13-2) by VSU1 - 05:35
CHN Feng ZHANG (4)
312
PER Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (5)
3-1(4-1) by VPO1
SUI Marco Lukas RIESEN (6)
364
UKR Liubomyr SAGALIUK (7)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 02:29
ITA Aron CANEVA (8)
411
UZB Umidjon ISMANOV (9)
5-0(13-6) by VFA - 02:43
KGZ Aibek USUPOV (11)
313
CAN Tamerlan TAGZIEV (13)
3-1(8-6) by VPO1
GER Michael KAUFMEHL (15)
365
KOR Gwanuk KIM (17)
POL Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (19)
3-1(8-6) by VPO1
412
GRE Timofei XENIDIS (20)
USA J'Den Michael Tbory COX (22)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:27
314
1/4 Final
MDA Piotr IANULOV (2)
VEN Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (3)
3-1(4-4) by VPO1
325
PER Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (5)
UKR Liubomyr SAGALIUK (7)
3-1(8-2) by VPO1
377
UZB Umidjon ISMANOV (9)
3-1(4-4) by VPO1
CAN Tamerlan TAGZIEV (13)
424
POL Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (19)
USA J'Den Michael Tbory COX (22)
3-1(4-1) by VPO1
326
1/2 Final
VEN Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (3)
3-1(12-4) by VPO1
UKR Liubomyr SAGALIUK (7)
386
UZB Umidjon ISMANOV (9)
USA J'Den Michael Tbory COX (22)
3-1(5-2) by VPO1
387
Final 1-2
VEN Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (3)
USA J'Den Michael Tbory COX (22)
3-0(6-0) by VPO
448
Repechage
CHN Feng ZHANG
3-1(8-4) by VPO1
MDA Piotr IANULOV
335
Final 3-5
CHN Feng ZHANG
3-1(8-9) by VPO1
UKR Liubomyr SAGALIUK
441
Repechage
ARM Shamir ATYAN
3-1(10-2) by VPO1
GRE Timofei XENIDIS
336
Repechage
ARM Shamir ATYAN
POL Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
3-1(5-4) by VPO1
433
Final 3-5
POL Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
3-1(7-1) by VPO1
UZB Umidjon ISMANOV
343